•   Product name: Non-Insulated Ring Terminals DIN46234
  •   Material:
    •   Terminal Body: Copper
    •   Plating: Tin
  •   UL: E357535
ModelWire Range
(AWG | mm2)
Dimensions (mm)
ΦE x Φd x W x B x L1 x L x T
QuantityOrderPrice
2-0.526-22 | 0.1-0.52.2 x 1.0 x 5.0 x 4.0 x 10.0 x 12.5 x 0.5Price on request
2.5-0.526-22 | 0.1-0.52.7 x 1.0 x 5.0 x 4.0 x 10.0 x 12.5 x 0.5Price on request
3-0.526-22 | 0.1-0.53.2 x 1.0 x 5.0 x 4.0 x 10.0 x 12.5 x 0.5Price on request
3.5-0.526-22 | 0.1-0.53.7 x 1.0 x 6.0 x 4.0 x 12.0 x 15.0 x 0.5Price on request
4-0.526-22 | 0.1-0.54.3 x 1.0 x 6.5 x 4.0 x 12.0 x 15.3 x 0.5Price on request
5-0.526-22 | 0.1-0.55.3 x 1.0 x 8.0 x 4.0 x 12.0 x 16.0 x 0.5Price on request
2.5-122-16 | 0.5-1.52.7 x 1.6 x 6.0 x 5.0 x 11.0 x 14.0 x 0.8Price on request
3-122-16 | 0.5-1.53.2 x 1.6 x 6.0 x 5.0 x 11.0 x 14.0 x 0.8Price on request
3.5-122-16 | 0.5-1.53.7 x 1.6 x 6.0 x 5.0 x 11.0 x 14.0 x 0.8Price on request
4-122-16 | 0.5-1.54.3 x 1.6 x 8.0 x 5.0 x 12.0 x 16.0 x 0.8Price on request
5-122-16 | 0.5-1.55.3 x 1.6 x 10.0 x 5.0 x 13.0 x 18.0 x 0.8Price on request
3-2.516-14 | 1.5-2.53.2 x 2.3 x 6.0 x 5.0 x 11.0 x 14.0 x 0.8Price on request
3.5-2.516-14 | 1.5-2.53.7 x 2.3 x 6.0 x 5.0 x 11.0 x 14.0 x 0.8Price on request
4-2.516-14 | 1.5-2.54.3 x 2.3 x 8.0 x 5.0 x 12.0 x 16.0 x 0.8Price on request
5-2.516-14 | 1.5-2.55.3 x 2.3 x 10.0 x 5.0 x 14.0 x 19.0 x 0.8Price on request
6-2.516-14 | 1.5-2.56.5 x 2.3 x 11.0 x 5.0 x 16.0 x 21.5 x 0.8Price on request
8-2.516-14 | 1.5-2.58.4 x 2.3 x 14.0 x 5.0 x 17.0 x 24.0 x 0.8Price on request
4-612-10 | 4.0-6.04.3 x 3.6 x 8.0 x 6.0 x 14.0 x 18.0 x 1.0Price on request
5-612-10 | 4.0-6.05.3 x 3.6 x 10.0 x 6.0 x 15.0 x 20.0 x 1.0Price on request
6-612-10 | 4.0-6.06.5 x 3.6 x 11.0 x 6.0 x 16.0 x 21.5 x 1.0Price on request
8-612-10 | 4.0-6.08.4 x 3.6 x 14.0 x 6.0 x 19.0 x 26.0 x 1.0Price on request
10-612-10 | 4.0-6.010.5 x 3.6 x 18.0 x 6.0 x 21.0 x 30.0 x 1.0Price on request
5-108 | 10.05.3 x 4.5 x 10.0 x 8.0 x 16.0 x 21.0 x 1.1Price on request
6-108 | 10.06.5 x 4.5 x 11.0 x 8.0 x 17.0 x 22.5 x 1.1Price on request
8-108 | 10.08.4 x 4.5 x 14.0 x 8.0 x 20.0 x 27.0 x 1.1Price on request
10-108 | 10.010.5 x 4.5 x 18.0 x 8.0 x 21.0 x 30.0 x 1.1Price on request
12-108 | 10.013.0 x 4.5 x 22.0 x 8.0 x 23.0 x 34.0 x 1.1Price on request
5-166 | 16.05.3 x 5.8 x 11.0 x 10.0 x 20.0 x 25.5 x 1.2Price on request
6-166 | 16.06.5 x 5.8 x 11.0 x 10.0 x 20.0 x 25.5 x 1.2Price on request
8-166 | 16.08.4 x 5.8 x 14.0 x 10.0 x 22.0 x 29.0 x 1.2Price on request
10-166 | 16.010.5 x 5.8 x 18.0 x 10.0 x 24.0 x 33.0 x 1.2Price on request
12-166 | 16.013.0 x 5.8 x 22.0 x 10.0 x 26.0 x 37.0 x 1.2Price on request
5-254 | 25.05.3 x 7.5 x 12.0 x 11.0 x 25.0 x 31.0 x 1.5Price on request
6-254 | 25.06.5 x 7.5 x 12.0 x 11.0 x 25.0 x 31.0 x 1.5Price on request
8-254 | 25.08.4 x 7.5 x 16.0 x 11.0 x 25.0 x 33.0 x 1.5Price on request
10-254 | 25.010.5 x 7.5 x 18.0 x 11.0 x 26.0 x 35.0 x 1.5Price on request
12-254 | 25.013.0 x 7.5 x 22.0 x 11.0 x 31.0 x 42.0 x 1.5Price on request
16-254 | 25.017.0 x 7.5 x 28.0 x 11.0 x 35.0 x 49.0 x 1.5Price on request
6-352 | 35.06.5 x 9.0 x 15.0 x 12.0 x 26.0 x 33.5 x 1.6Price on request
8-352 | 35.08.4 x 9.0 x 16.0 x 12.0 x 26.0 x 34.0 x 1.6Price on request
10-352 | 35.010.5 x 9.0 x 18.0 x 12.0 x 27.0 x 36.0 x 1.6Price on request
12-352 | 35.013.0 x 9.0 x 22.0 x 12.0 x 31.0 x 42.0 x 1.6Price on request
16-352 | 35.017.0 x 9.0 x 28.0 x 12.0 x 36.0 x 50.0 x 1.6Price on request
6-501/0 | 50.06.5 x 11.0 x 18.0 x 16.0 x 34.0 x 43.0 x 1.8Price on request
8-501/0 | 50.08.4 x 11.0 x 18.0 x 16.0 x 34.0 x 43.0 x 1.8Price on request
10-501/0 | 50.010.5 x 11.0 x 18.0 x 16.0 x 34.0 x 43.0 x 1.8Price on request
12-501/0 | 50.013.0 x 11.0 x 22.0 x 16.0 x 36.0 x 47.0 x 1.8Price on request
16-501/0 | 50.017.0 x 11.0 x 28.0 x 16.0 x 40.0 x 54.0 x 1.8Price on request
6-702/0 | 70.06.5 x 13.0 x 22.0 x 18.0 x 38.0 x 49.0 x 2.0Price on request
8-702/0 | 70.08.4 x 13.0 x 22.0 x 18.0 x 38.0 x 49.0 x 2.0Price on request
10-702/0 | 70.010.5 x 13.0 x 22.0 x 18.0 x 38.0 x 49.0 x 2.0Price on request
12-702/0 | 70.013.0 x 13.0 x 22.0 x 18.0 x 38.0 x 49.0 x 2.0Price on request
16-702/0 | 70.017.0 x 13.0 x 28.0 x 18.0 x 42.0 x 56.0 x 2.0Price on request
8-953/0 | 95.08.4 x 15.0 x 24.0 x 20.0 x 42.0 x 54.0 x 2.5Price on request
10-953/0 | 95.010.5 x 15.0 x 24.0 x 20.0 x 42.0 x 54.0 x 2.5Price on request
12-953/0 | 95.013.0 x 15.0 x 24.0 x 20.0 x 42.0 x 54.0 x 2.5Price on request
16-953/0 | 95.017.0 x 15.0 x 28.0 x 20.0 x 44.0 x 58.0 x 2.5Price on request
8-1204/0 | 120.08.4 x 16.5 x 24.0 x 22.0 x 44.0 x 56.0 x 3.0Price on request
10-1204/0 | 120.010.5 x 16.5 x 24.0 x 22.0 x 44.0 x 56.0 x 3.0Price on request
12-1204/0 | 120.013.0 x 16.5 x 24.0 x 22.0 x 44.0 x 56.0 x 3.0Price on request
16-1204/0 | 120.017.0 x 16.5 x 28.0 x 22.0 x 48.0 x 62.0 x 3.0Price on request
8-150250/300 | 150.08.4 x 19.0 x 30.0 x 24.0 x 50.0 x 65.0 x 3.2Price on request
10-150250/300 | 150.010.5 x 19.0 x 30.0 x 24.0 x 50.0 x 65.0 x 3.2Price on request
12-150250/300 | 150.013.0 x 19.0 x 30.0 x 24.0 x 50.0 x 65.0 x 3.2Price on request
16-150250/300 | 150.017.0 x 19.0 x 30.0 x 24.0 x 50.0 x 65.0 x 3.2Price on request
8-185300/350 | 185.08.4 x 21.0 x 36.0 x 28.0 x 50.0 x 68.0 x 3.5Price on request
10-185300/350 | 185.010.5 x 21.0 x 36.0 x 28.0 x 50.0 x 68.0 x 3.5Price on request
12-185300/350 | 185.013.0 x 21.0 x 36.0 x 28.0 x 50.0 x 68.0 x 3.5Price on request
16-185300/350 | 185.017.0 x 21.0 x 36.0 x 28.0 x 50.0 x 68.0 x 3.5Price on request
8-240400/500 | 240.08.4 x 23.5 x 38.0 x 32.0 x 56.0 x 75.0 x 4.0Price on request
10-240400/500 | 240.010.5 x 23.5 x 38.0 x 32.0 x 56.0 x 75.0 x 4.0Price on request
12-240400/500 | 240.013.0 x 23.5 x 38.0 x 32.0 x 56.0 x 75.0 x 4.0Price on request
16-240400/500 | 240.017.0 x 23.5 x 38.0 x 32.0 x 56.0 x 75.0 x 4.0Price on request
Scroll to Top